Vereinsrekorde

 

 Rekordliste Einzel
           

Kurzbahn, Weiblich

Offen

Strecke

Name

Jg.

Zeit

Datum

Ort

50 S

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

00:29,29

21.10.2017

Goslar

100 S

Kamper, Clara

2000

01:05,55

07.11.2015

Hannover

200 S

Kamper, Clara

2000

02:27,83

07.11.2015

Hannover

50 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

00:30,25

21.11.2015

Wuppertal

100 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

01:03,90

07.02.2015

Hamburg-Dulsberg

200 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

02:20,57

06.02.2016

Oldenburg

50 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

00:31,96

16.12.2017

Berlin

100 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

01:08,93

03.02.2018

Hamburg-Dulsberg

200 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

02:26,56

20.11.2016

Berlin

50 F

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

00:26,72

03.02.2018

Hamburg-Dulsberg

100 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

00:58,35

30.11.2013

Rostock

200 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

02:09,25

01.12.2013

Rostock

400 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

04:28,49

30.11.2013

Rostock

800 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

09:22,40

01.12.2013

Rostock

1500 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

18:23,70

25.01.2014

Goslar

100 L

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

01:04,58

21.10.2017

Goslar

200 L

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

02:20,19

03.02.2018

Hamburg

400 L

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

05:00,10

04.02.2017

Hannover

**=Startschwimmerin

           

Langbahn, Weiblich

Offen

Strecke

Name

Jg.

Zeit

Datum

Ort

50 S

Simon, Viviane

1996

00:29,81

21.01.2017

Northeim

100 S

Kamper, Clara

2000

01:08,02

22.05.2016

Braunschweig

200 S

Kamper, Clara

2000

02:34,65

21.05.2016

Braunschweig

50 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

00:30,98

01.04.2017

Braunschweig

100 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

01:06,80

02.05.2015

Hannover

200 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

02:23,52

07.05.2016

Berlin

50 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

00:32,84

17.04.2016

Hannover

100 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

01:11,39

07.05.2016

Berlin

200 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

02:32,01

02.06.2017

Berlin

50 F

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

00:27,40

29.04.2018

Hannover

100 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

00:59,88

02.03.2014

Kassel

200 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

02:10,75

02.03.2014

Kassel

400 F

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

04:37,91

15.04.2016

Hannover

800 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

09:32,08

22.02.2014

Magdeburg

1500 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

18:32,00

23.02.2014

Magdeburg

200 L

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

02:23,36

01.06.2017

Berlin

400 L

Janitzki, Alexandra

1980

05:09,95

02.08.2010

Göteborg / Schweden

           

Kurzbahn, Männlich

Offen

Strecke

Name

Jg.

Zeit

Datum

Ort

50 S

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

00:26,29

26.09.2009

Bad Lauterberg

100 S

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

00:57,39

25.10.2009

Schloß Holte St.

200 S

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

02:06,16

10.11.2012

Hannover

50 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

00:27,10

17.11.2018

Hannover

100 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

00:57,96

17.11.2018

Hannover

200 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

02:04,36

17.11.2018

Hannover

50 B

Janitzki, Sascha

1976

00:29,13

26.09.2009

Bad Lauterberg

100 B

Fischer, Henrik

1995

01:03,08

14.12.2017

Berlin

200 B

Kunze, Fynn

2002

02:16,99

17.11.2018

Hannover

50 F

Janitzki, Sascha

1976

00:23,73

26.09.2009

Bad Lauterberg

100 F

Janitzki, Sascha

1976

00:52,30

15.11.2009

Göttingen

200 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

01:49,85

10.11.2012

Hannover

400 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

03:52,93

11.11.2012

Hannover

800 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

07:52,70

22.11.2012

Wuppertal

1500 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

15:24,43

10.11.2012

Hannover

100 L

Kunze, Fynn

2002

00:57,77

17.11.2018

Hannover

200 L

Kunze, Fynn

2002

02:07,93

05.11.2017

Osnabrück

400 L

Kunze, Fynn

2002

04:34,81

17.11.2018

Hannover

           

Langbahn, Männlich

Offen

Strecke

Name

Jg.

Zeit

Datum

Ort

50 S

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

00:27,16

14.03.2010

Northeim

100 S

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

00:59,82

26.04.2009

Hannover

200 S

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

02:11,55

17.04.2010

Hannover

50 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

00:28,41

14.04.2018

Hannover

100 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

0059,32

31.05.2018

Berlin

200 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

02:09,45

30.05.2018

Berlin

50 B

Janitzki, Sascha

1976

00:29,62

16.09.2009

Cadiz / Spanien

100 B

Fischer, Henrik

1995

01:05,50

07.05.2016

Berlin

200 B

Kunze, Fynn

2002

02:22,32

02.06.2018

Berlin

50 F

Krumbach, Philip

1998

00:24,77

20.10.2018

Braunschweig

100 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

00:53,14

07.04.2013

Hannover

200 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

01:53,51

06.04.2013

Hannover

400 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

03:57,68

12.05.2012

Berlin

800 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

08:11,55

10.05.2012

Berlin

1500 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

15:52,43

01.05.2014

Berlin

200 L

Kunze, Fynn

2002

02:08,08

01.06.2018

Berlin

400 L

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

04:48,96

12.02.2012

Hannover

 

 

 

 Staffel-Rekordliste
 
Kurzbahn, Weiblich
Strecke Staffelbesetzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 S Bernadette Dornieden, Clara Kamper, Lina Katharina Kornmüller, Melina Schüttler 02:32,67 06.11.2011 Göttingen
4x100 S Clara Kamper, Beret Höpfner, Alke Heise, Phillis Michelle Range 04:46,37 19.10.2014 Osnabrück
4x50 R Neila Triklja,Lea Wiebke Stietenroth, Julia Sophie Steinmetz, Bernadette Dornieden 03:30,04 07.02.2010 Braunschweig
4x100 R Beret Höpfner, Mareike Wieldt, Clara Kamper, Phillis Michelle Range 04:39,43 19.10.2014 Osnabrück
4x50 B Britta Wenske, Darja Elster, Birte Kressdorf, Kerstin Krumbach 02:45,63 04.05.2014 Göttingen
4x100 B Clara Kamper, Phillis Michelle Range, Amelie Ehmann, Alke Heise 05:16,86 29.10.2016 Hildesheim
4x50 F Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Julia Sophie Steinmetz, Alke Heise 01:50,47 15.12.2017 Berlin
4x100 F Phillis Michelle Range, Mareike Wieldt, Clara Kamper, Alke Heise 04:05,26 29.10.2016 Hildesheim
4x50 L Viviane Simon, Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Annika Teuber 02:01,02 21.11.2015 Wuppertal
4x100 L Mareike Wieldt, Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Alke Heise 04:33,44 19.10.2014 Osnabrück
 
Langbahn, Weiblich
Strecke Staffelbestzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 B Beret Höpfner, Julia Sophie Steinmetz, Jelka Strelow, Annika Blum 03:24,25 02.07.2011 Hardegsen
4x50 F Mareike Wieldt, Viviane Simon, Phillis Michelle Range, Alke Heise 01:55,19 01.03.2014 Kassel
4x100 F Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Viviane Simon, Alke Heise 04:05,34 06.05.2016 Berlin
4x200 F Phillis Michelle Range, Alke Heise, Lena Blum, Mareike Wieldt 09:01,62 01.05.2014 Berlin
4x50 L Viviane Simon, Alke Heise, Meret Heise, Paula Bachmann 02:08,15 20.10.2018 Braunschweig
4x100 L Viviane Simon, Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Camila Romero-Posada 04:30,55 12.04.2015 Berlin
 
Kurzbahn, Männlich
Strecke Staffelbesetzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 S Jan Scholz, Jan-Luka Reschke, Luis Willig, Maurizio Schüttler 02:46,02 28.09.2014 Braunschweig
4x100 S Sebastian Kamlot, Amon Bode, Philip Krumbach, Rico Paul 04:07,32 27.10.2018 Göttingen
4x50 R Elias Hrarti, Jasper Streich, Finn Ahlborn, Valentin Bloch 02:58,67 02.12.2018 Hildesheim
4x100 R Fynn Kunze, Milo Schiemann, Sebastian Kamlot, Rico Paul 04:21,36 24.09.2016 Göttingen
4x50 B Sven Wagner, Thomas Kompa, Frank Behrens, Tim Grüne 02:39,89 04.05.2014 Göttingen
4x100 B Henrik Fischer, Lars Rossmann, Rico Paul, Philip Krumbach 04:39,52 27.10.2018 Göttingen
4x50 F Lars Rossmann, Rico Paul, Fynn Kunze, Sebastian Kamlot,  01:37,66 15.12.2017 Berlin
4x100 F Philip Krumbach, Rico Paul, Sebastian Kamlot, Lars Rossmann 03:41,07 27.10.2018 Göttingen
4x50 L Fynn Kunze, Henrik Fischer, Rico Paul, Lars Rossmann 01:47,19 16.12.2017 Berlin
4x100 L Amon Bode, Henrik Fischer, Rico Paul, Lars Rossmann 04:06,44 23.09.2017 Göttingen
 
Langbahn, Männlich
Strecke Staffelbesetzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 B Norwin Onnen Mörer, Roman Usenko, Moritz Susmann, Anton Streich 03:11,22 09.06.2018 Hardegsen
4x50 F Philip Krumbach, Amon Bode, Sebastian Kamlot, Rico Paul 01:42,11 20.10.2018 Braunschweig
4x100 F Philip Krumbach, Sebastian Kamlot, Marcel Jerzyk, Rico Paul 03:45,45 06.05.2016 Berlin
4x200 F Amon Bode, Fynn Kunze, Philip Krumbach, Jan Scholz 08:16,20 24.04.2018 Hannover
4x50 L Rico Paul, Henrik Fischer, Sebastian Kamlot, Philip Krumbach 01:52,28 20.10.2018 Braunschweig
4x100 L Fynn Kunze, Henrik Fischer, Sebastian Kamlot, Rico Paul 04:05,01 18.06.2017 Berlin
 
Kurzbahn, Mixed
Strecke Staffelbesetzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 S Nicola Sperling, Frank Behrens, Catharina Diesselberg, Tim Grüne 02:12,80 01.04.2012 Mehrum
4x50 R Julia Sophie Steinmetz, Jarik Strelow, Maik Bruse, Fynn Kunze 02:58,16 06.11.2011 Göttingen
4x50 B Leah Schultz, Luis Willig, Meret Heise, Malin Bielefeld 03:12,66 02.11.2013 Osnabrück
4x50 F Amon Bode, Julia Steinmetz, Melina Schüttler, Lars Rossmann 01:49.69 21.10.2017 Goslar
8x50 F Alke Heise, Clara Kamper, Annika Blum, Phillis Michelle Range, 03:42,09 16.10.2016 Göttingen
  Sören Beuermann, Amon Bode, Fynn Kunze, Rico Paul      
10x50 F Henrik Fischer, Marie Warkotsch, Luis Willig, Amelie Ehmann, Timothy Veldkamp, 05:18,80 03.03.2018 Einbeck
  Lisa, Warkotsch, Jonas Ahlborn, Nora Sowinski, Max Henrik Niere, Maren Bruse      
4x100 F Sebastian Kamlot, Annika Teuber, Lena Blum, Rico Paul 04:07,03 07.09.2013 Holzminden
4x200 F Irina Häcker, Sven Wagner, Alexandra Janitzki, Sascha Janitzki 09:12,75 01.02.2009 Langenhagen
4x50 L Julia Steinmetz, Henrik Fischer, Sebastian Kamlot, Phillis Michelle Range 01:53,68 14.12.2017 Berlin
8x50 L Milo Schiemann, Jana Weber-Trebesch, Philip Krumbach, Lisa Rauch, 04:59,95 19.06.2011 Wittenberg
  Fabian Krengel, Beret Höpfner, Felix Staats, Alke Heise      

 

Langbahn, Mixed
Strecke Staffelbesetzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 S Sebastian Kamlot, Fynn Kunze, Alke Heise, Henrik Fischer 01:51,70 04.03.2018 Kassel
4x50 R Rico Paul, Emilia Bachmann, Jan-Luka Reschke, Fynn Kunze 02:09,13 03.03.2018 Kassel
4x50 B Fynn Kunze, Laetitia Hoppe, Alke Heise, Jan Scholz 02:22,64 03.03.2018 Kassel

4x50 F

Philip Krumbach, Viviane Simon, Alke Heise, Rico Paul                                                

01:46,76 20.10.2018

Braunschweig

4x50 L

10x50 F

Viviane Simon, Henrik Fischer, Alke Heise, Philip Krumbach

Sebastian Kamlot, Philip Krumbach, Julia Sophie Steinmetz, Moritz Susmann, Norwin

01:58,58

04:51,51

20.10.2018

16.06.2018

Braunschweig

Göttingen

  Onnen Mörer, Johanna Grosse, Nora Sowinski, Alke Heise, Rico Paul, Viviane Simon      
4x100 F Philip Krumbach, Rico Paul, Phillis Michelle Range, Alke Heise 03:53,96 14.04.2018 Hannover
4x200 F Britta Wenske, Fabrice Klein, Birte Kressdorf, Sören Beuermann 10:22,20 19.04.2015 Köln
4x100 L Viviane Simon, Henrik Fischer, Sebastian Kamlot, Phillis Michelle Range 04:14,22 17.06.2017 Berlin