Vereinsrekorde_Test

 

 Rekordliste
           

Kurzbahn, Weiblich

Offen

Strecke

Name

Jg.

Zeit

Datum

Ort

50 S

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

00:29,52

22.10.2016

Goslar

100 S

Kamper, Clara

2000

01:05,55

07.11.2015

Hannover

200 S

Kamper, Clara

2000

02:27,83

07.11.2015

Hannover

50 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

00:30,25

21.11.2015

Wuppertal

100 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

01:03,90

07.02.2015

Hamburg-Dulsberg

200 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

02:20,57

06.02.2016

Oldenburg

50 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

00:32,50

08.11.2014

Hannover

100 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

01:09,62

17.11.2016

Berlin

200 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

02:26,56

20.11.2016

Berlin

50 F

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

00:27,27**

05.11.2016

Hannover

100 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

00:58,35

30.11.2013

Rostock

200 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

02:09,25

01.12.2013

Rostock

400 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

04:28,49

30.11.2013

Rostock

800 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

09:22,40

01.12.2013

Rostock

1500 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

18:23,70

25.01.2014

Goslar

100 L

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

01:05,38

05.11.2016

Hannover

200 L

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

02:20,40

04.02.2017

Hannover

400 L

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

05:00,10

04.02.2017

Hannover

**=Startschwimmerin

           

Langbahn, Weiblich

Offen

Strecke

Name

Jg.

Zeit

Datum

Ort

50 S

Simon, Viviane

1996

00:29,81

21.01.2017

Northeim

100 S

Kamper, Clara

2000

01:08,02

22.05.2016

Braunschweig

200 S

Kamper, Clara

2000

02:34,65

21.05.2016

Braunschweig

50 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

00:30,98

01.04.2017

Braunschweig

100 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

01:06,80

02.05.2015

Hannover

200 R

Simon, Viviane

1996

02:23,52

07.05.2016

Berlin

50 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

00:32,84

17.04.2016

Hannover

100 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

01:11,39

07.05.2016

Berlin

200 B

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

02:32,01

02.06.2017

Berlin

50 F

Simon, Viviane

1996

00:28,01

16.04.2016

Hannover

100 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

00:59,88

02.03.2014

Kassel

200 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

02:10,75

02.03.2014

Kassel

400 F

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

04:37,91

15.04.2016

Hannover

800 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

09:32,08

22.02.2014

Magdeburg

1500 F

Wieldt, Mareike

2000

18:32,00

23.02.2014

Magdeburg

200 L

Range, Phillis Michelle

1999

02:23,36

01.06.2017

Berlin

400 L

Janitzki, Alexandra

1980

05:09,95

02.08.2010

Göteborg / Schweden

           

Kurzbahn, Männlich

Offen

Strecke

Name

Jg.

Zeit

Datum

Ort

50 S

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

00:26,29

26.09.2009

Bad Lauterberg

100 S

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

00:57,39

25.10.2009

Schloß Holte St.

200 S

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

02:06,16

10.11.2012

Hannover

50 R

Fischer, Henrik

1995

00:28,23

05.11.2016

Hannover

100 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

01:00,63

16.10.2016

Göttingen

200 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

02:07,97

05.02.2017

Hannover

50 B

Janitzki, Sascha

1976

00:29,13

26.09.2009

Bad Lauterberg

100 B

Fischer, Henrik

1995

01:03,68

20.11.2015

Wuppertal

200 B

Fischer, Henrik

1995

02:21,32

22.11.2015

Wuppertal

50 F

Janitzki, Sascha

1976

00:23,73

26.09.2009

Bad Lauterberg

100 F

Janitzki, Sascha

1976

00:52,30

15.11.2009

Göttingen

200 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

01:49,85

10.11.2012

Hannover

400 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

03:52,93

11.11.2012

Hannover

800 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

07:52,70

22.11.2012

Wuppertal

1500 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

15:24,43

10.11.2012

Hannover

100 L

Janitzki, Sascha

1976

00:58,78

15.11.2009

Göttingen

200 L

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

02:09,85

25.10.2009

Schloß Holte St.

400 L

Fischer, Henrik

1995

04:48,20

06.02.2016

Oldenburg

           

Langbahn, Männlich

Offen

Strecke

Name

Jg.

Zeit

Datum

Ort

50 S

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

00:27,16

14.03.2010

Northeim

100 S

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

00:59,82

26.04.2009

Hannover

200 S

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

02:11,55

17.04.2010

Hannover

50 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

00:28,87

28.04.2017

Braunschweig

100 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

01:00,39

31.05.2017

Berlin

200 R

Kunze, Fynn

2002

02:11,98

30.05.2017

Berlin

50 B

Janitzki, Sascha

1976

00:29,62

16.09.2009

Cadiz / Spanien

100 B

Fischer, Henrik

1995

01:05,50

07.05.2016

Berlin

200 B

Fischer, Henrik

1995

02:24,59

08.05.2016

Berlin

50 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

00:25,23

07.07.2012

Göttingen

100 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

00:53,14

07.04.2013

Hannover

200 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

01:53,51

06.04.2013

Hannover

400 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

03:57,68

12.05.2012

Berlin

800 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

08:11,55

10.05.2012

Berlin

1500 F

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

15:52,43

01.05.2014

Berlin

200 L

Kunze, Fynn

2002

02:10,62

01.06.2017

Berlin

400 L

Jerzyk, Marcel

1992

04:48,96

12.02.2012

Hannover

 

 

 

 Staffel-Rekordliste
 
Kurzbahn, Weiblich
Strecke Staffelbesetzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 S Bernadette Dornieden, Clara Kamper, Lina Katharina Kornmüller, Melina Schüttler 02:32,67 06.11.2011 Göttingen
4x100 S Clara Kamper, Beret Höpfner, Alke Heise, Phillis Michelle Range 04:46,37 19.10.2014 Osnabrück
4x50 R Neila Triklja,Lea Wiebke Stietenroth, Julia Sophie Steinmetz, Bernadette Dornieden 03:30,04 07.02.2010 Braunschweig
4x100 R Beret Höpfner, Mareike Wieldt, Clara Kamper, Phillis Michelle Range 04:39,43 19.10.2014 Osnabrück
4x50 B Britta Wenske, Darja Elster, Birte Kressdorf, Kerstin Krumbach 02:45,63 04.05.2014 Göttingen
4x100 B Clara Kamper, Phillis Michelle Range, Amelie Ehmann, Alke Heise 05:16,86 29.10.2016 Hildesheim
4x50 F Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Viviane Simon, Mareike Wieldt 01:51,38 08.11.2014 Hannover
4x100 F Phillis Michelle Range, Mareike Wieldt, Clara Kamper, Alke Heise 04:05,26 29.10.2016 Hildesheim
4x50 L Viviane Simon, Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Annika Teuber 02:01,02 21.11.2015 Wuppertal
4x100 L Mareike Wieldt, Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Alke Heise 04:33,44 19.10.2014 Osnabrück
 
Langbahn, Weiblich
Strecke Staffelbestzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 B Beret Höpfner, Julia Sophie Steinmetz, Jelka Strelow, Annika Blum 03:24,25 02.07.2011 Hardegsen
4x50 F Mareike Wieldt, Viviane Simon, Phillis Michelle Range, Alke Heise 01:55,19 01.03.2014 Kassel
4x100 F Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Viviane Simon, Alke Heise 04:05,34 06.05.2016 Berlin
4x200 F Phillis Michelle Range, Alke Heise, Lena Blum, Mareike Wieldt 09:01,62 01.05.2014 Berlin
4x50 L Annika Teuber, Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Alke Heise 02:13,26 05.05.2013 Hannover
4x100 L Viviane Simon, Phillis Michelle Range, Clara Kamper, Camili Romero-Posada 04:30,55 12.04.2015 Berlin
 
Kurzbahn, Männlich
Strecke Staffelbesetzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 S Jan Scholz, Jan-Luka Reschke, Luis Willig, Maurizio Schüttler 02:46,02 28.09.2014 Braunschweig
4x100 S Sören Beuermann, Sebastian Kamlot, Rico Paul, Tim Grüne 04:11,04 29.09.2013 Einbeck
4x50 R Fynn Kunze, Florian Bauer, Jarik Strelow, Kevin Fuhrmann 03:40,68 07.02.2010 Braunschweig
4x100 R Fynn Kunze, Milo Schiemann, Sebastian Kamlot, Rico Paul 04:21,36 24.09.2016 Göttingen
4x50 B Sven Wagner, Thomas Kompa, Frank Behrens, tim Grüne 02:39,89 04.05.2014 Göttingen
4x100 B Henrik Fischer, Alexander Kornmüller, Philip Krumbach, Sören Beuermann 04:52,72 27.09.2014 Braunschweig
4x50 F Rico Paul, Henrik Fischer, Fynn Kunze, Sebastian Kamlot 01:39,90 18.11.2016 Berlin
4x100 F Sören Beuermann, Henrik Fischer, Philip Krumbach, Rico Paul 03:46,18 27.09.2014 Braunschweig
4x50 L Fynn Kunze, Henrik Fischer, Sebastian Kamlot, Rico Paul 01:48,63 19.11.2016 Berlin
4x100 L Rico Paul, Henrik Fischer, Sören Beuermann, Philip Krumbach 04:08,43 28.09.2014 Braunschweig
 
Langbahn, Männlich
Strecke Staffelbesetzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 B Timothy Veldkamp, Jan-Luka Reschke, Max Henrik Niere, Maik Bruse 03:13,76 04.07.2015 Hardegsen
4x50 F Felix Staats, Sebastian Kamlot, Philip Krumbach, Kevin Fuhrmann 01:44,35 05.03.2016 Kassel
4x100 F Philip Krumbach, Sebastian Kamlot, Marcel Jerzyk, Rico Paul 03:45,45 06.05.2016 Berlin
4x200 F Amon bode, Rico Paul, Kevin Fuhrmann, Fynn Kunze 08:22,88 28.04.2017 Braunschweig
4x50 L Sebastian Kamlot, Philip Krumbach, Sören Beuermann, Maximilian Rode 02:09,48 05.05.2013 Hannover
4x100 L Fynn Kunze, Henrik Fischer, Sebastian Kamlot, Rico Paul 04:05,01 18.06.2017 Berlin
 
Kurzbahn, Mixed
Strecke Staffelbesetzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 S Nicola Sperling, Frank Behrens, Catharina Diesselberg, Tim Grüne 02:12,80 01.04.2012 Mehrum
4x50 R Julia Sophie Steinmetz, Jarik Strelow, Maik Bruse, Fynn Kunze 02:58,16 06.11.2011 Göttingen
4x50 B Leah Schultz, Luis Willig, Meret Heise, Malin Bielefeld 03:12,66 02.11.2013 Osnabrück
4x50 F Beret Höpfner, Lena Blum, Sören Beuermann, Tim Grüne 01:52,00 20.10.2012 Schloß Holte Stukenb.
8x50 F Alke Heise, Clara Kamper, Annika Blum, Phillis Michelle Range, 03:42,09 16.10.2016 Göttingen
  Sören Beuermann, Amon Bode, Fynn Kunze, Rico Paul      
10x50 F Lina Katharina Kornmüller, Silas Metzlaff, Mette Bielefeld, Michel Metzlaff, Marie W 05:32,03 05.03.2016 Einbeck
  Amelie Ehmann, Luis Willig, Emilia Bachmann, Maurizio Schüttler, Milo Schiemann      
4x100 F Sebastian Kamlot, Annika Teuber, Lena Blum, Rico Paul 04:07,03 07.09.2013 Holzminden
4x200 F Irina Häcker, Sven Wagner, Alexandra Janitzki, Sascha Janitzki 09:12,75 01.02.2009 Langenhagen
4x50 L Annika Teuber, Sören Beuermann, Tim Grüne, Lena Blum 02:03,37 21.10.2012 Schloß Holte Stukenb.
8x50 L Milo Schiemann, Jana Weber-Trebesch, Philip Krumbach, Lisa Rauch, 04:59,95 19.06.2011 Wittenberg
  Fabian Krengel, Beret Höpfner, Felix Staats, Alke Heise      
 
Langbahn, Mixed
Strecke Staffelbesetzung Zeit Datum Ort
4x50 S Alke Heise, Meret Heise, Amon Bode Kevin Fuhrmann 02:02,56 05.03.2017 Kassel
4x50 R Amon Bode, Maurizio Schüttler, Clara Kamper, Julia Sophie Steinmetz 02:16,55 04.03.2017 Kassel
4x50 B Kevin Fuhrmann, Emilia Bachmann, Charlotte Sophie Klages, Fynn Kunze 02:23,98 04.03.2017 Kassel
4x50 F Joy Julie Martens, Michel Metzlaff, Silas Metzlaff, Judith Joana Meiners 02:31,72 11.06.2016 Göttingen
10x50 F Camila Romero-Posada, Marcel Jerzyk, Laetitia Hoppe, Jan Scholz, Annika Teuber, 04:57,09 11.07.2015 Göttingen
  Rico Paul, Meret Heise, Jan-Luka Reschke, Phillis Michelle Range, Philip Krumbac      
4x100 F Sebastian Kamlot, Viviane Simon, Phillis Michelle Range, Rico Paul 03:56,64 18.03.2017 Braunschweig
4x200 F Britta Wenske, Fabrice Klein, Birte Kressdorf, Sören Beuermann 10:22,20 19.04.2015 Köln
4x100 L Viviane Simon, Henrik Fischer, Sebastian Kamlot, Phillis Michelle Range 04:14,22 17.06.2017 Berlin